Menu

PGA Czech Open 2019 – participants list

firstname
surname
gender
nationality
glider
Kryštof
Klimpar
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Vladimir
Sova
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Jan
Miltner
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
MacPara Elan 2
Jan
Miltner
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
MacPara Eden 6
Jan
Vlček
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Nevada
Marek
Pflug
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Gradient Bright 5
Jana
Heřmanová
Žena/Female
Czech Republic
UP Kino 2
Veronika
Culková
Žena/Female
Czech Republic
BGD
Adam
Pytlik
Muž/Male
Poland
Gradient Aspen 4
Tomáš
Kocur
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Radovan
Chrvala
Muž/Male
Slovakia
Nova Mentor 4 lime
Yasen
Neychev
Muž/Male
Bulgaria
Skywalk masala
Bartosz
Ostalowski
Muž/Male
Poland
BGD ADAM
Pavel
Láznička
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
FLUX S
David
Mercer
Muž/Male
United Kingdom
Ascent 3
Martina
Mynaříková
Žena/Female
Czech Republic
MacPara Envy 2
Sergei
Suhoruchenko
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Team5 Green b
Vlastimil
Kricnar
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Axis Compact 3
Martin
Janošík
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Atis 2
Anton
Svoljšak
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
777 Deck
Andris
Kuzmans
Muž/Male
Latvia
BGD ADAM
Dimitar
Ralev
Muž/Male
Bulgaria
Gradient Bright 5
Ivana
Baláková
Žena/Female
Czech Republic
BGD Adam
Konstantin
Pavlushko
Muž/Male
Russian Federation
SEA AirFlow
Konstantin
Pavlushko
Muž/Male
Russian Federation
SEA AirFlow
Alexey
Voznesenskiy
Muž/Male
Russian Federation
U-turn Evolution
Stefan
Pishtovkolev
Muž/Male
Bulgaria
Gin Bolero 6
Martins
Strazdins
Muž/Male
Latvia
BGD Base
Dejan
Valek
Muž/Male
Serbia
Gradient bright 5
Jan
Rohan
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Ondrej
Ptoszek
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Axis pluto
Luboš
Novobilský
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Sky Anakis 3
Dariusz
Konderla
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Sky Anakis
Tomasz
Prochaska
Muž/Male
Poland
Airdesign eazy 2
Kvido
Hadaš
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Axis Pluto II
Pawel
Grzybowski
Muž/Male
Poland
AirDesign EAZY2
Jan
Sojka
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Sky Anakis 3
Špela
Krnc
Žena/Female
Slovenia
Triple Seven Pawn
Renato
Herega
Muž/Male
Slovenia
Triple Seven - DECK
DUŠKO
GORENC
Muž/Male
Slovenia
GIN - ATLAS
Tomas
Tichy
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Bogdan
Bundalo
Muž/Male
Serbia
Swing Mito
Jaka
Gorenc
Muž/Male
Slovenia
Triple seven Deck
Milos
Timotic
Muž/Male
Serbia
Ozon-Rush
Slobodan
Maletić
Muž/Male
Serbia
777, DECK
Bogusław
Pelczar
Muž/Male
Poland
Dudek Nemo 4 M
Oliver
Vydra
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Anakis 3
Jevgeni
Jartsev
Muž/Male
Estonia
Advance Alpha 5
Andrew
Webster
Muž/Male
United Kingdom
UP Ascent 4
Aart
de Harder
Muž/Male
Netherlands
BGD Adam
Nikola
Klárová
Žena/Female
Czech Republic
A
Adam
Kiralyhegyi
Muž/Male
Hungary
777 Knight MS
Vlastimil
Vachtl
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
BGD Adam
CEMAL
DIREKCI
Muž/Male
Cyprus
BGD ADAM
HAKAN
ERGENCOGLU
Muž/Male
Cyprus
BGD ADAM
UMUT
AKCIL
Muž/Male
Cyprus
BGD ADAM
Mario
Moreno
Muž/Male
Spain
Apco Hibryd
Alban
Kurtishi
Muž/Male
Kosovo
BGD
Sandor
Kaszas
Muž/Male
Hungary
BGD ADAM or MAGIC
Petr
Gurný
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
mirza
daniel
Muž/Male
Romania
skyparagliders AYA
Erik
Gailums
Muž/Male
Latvia
BGD Epic
Vilnis
Gailums
Muž/Male
Latvia
Nova Faktor2
Olga
Zalane
Žena/Female
Latvia
BGD Epic
Elena-Cristina
Brosu
Žena/Female
Romania
BGD - ADAM
Daniel Guillermo
Vallejo Marquez
Muž/Male
Canada
Adam BGD
Markéta
Tomášková
Žena/Female
Czech Republic
BGD Adam
Pouteau
valérie
Žena/Female
France
Skywalk Masala2
Catherine
Devos
Žena/Female
France
Advance PI2
Anne-Sophie
Lemesle
Žena/Female
France
BGD Adam
Vijay
Soni
Muž/Male
India
EN-A
Jan
Širl
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Avni
Kuçi
Muž/Male
Kosovo
BGD Adam
Kamil
Konečný
Muž/Male
Czech Republic
Sky Paragliders Aya M

Back to info…

Competition is organised with support of our partners

                   

Technologic partner

Select currecny
EUR Euro